• 54°

Bath Elementary School Honor Roll

The following students made either the A Honor Roll or A/B Honor Roll at Bath Elementary School during the most recent grading period.

 

A HONOR ROLL

Second Grade — Joh Allen, Aylah Coats, Madison Davis, Isaac Hall, Chloe Styons, Alyssa Hope, Annabelle Norris, Ben Staton, Roman Stokes, Sophia Woolard, Emily Baker, Easton Brooks, Caroline Cutler, Madison Latham, Bentley Moore, Jake Squint, Logan Askew, Harper Braddy, Zoe Clark, Owen Cooper, Ella Nelson, Colten Respass, Callie Switzer, Abby Woolared

Third Grade — Shelby Barfield, Livia Edwards, Caraline George, Seth Reason, Clara Blackburn, Shane Cleve, Lily Floyd, Bella Fuell, Audrey Hedgepeth, Mason Jones, Jackson Pippin, Harland Stokes, Hannah Bogenn, Raegen Bogenn, Luke Braddy, Wayland Brooks, Farrah Fyle, Olivia Lewis, Mackenzie McCutcheon, Macie McKeithan, Anderson McNeil, Henley Pake, Layla Story, Brynn Wainwright, Waverly Waters, Samuel Mathes, Alan Hudson

Fourth Grade — Harrison Barkley, Annika Bateman, Brooklyn Bowes, Caydon Cummisky, Annaleigh Garcia, Jesse Hardy, Tucker Ipock, Eliza Kelder, Liam Parisi, Saylor Sawyer, Christina Selby, Elle Woolard, Tyler Asby, Alice Blackburn, Kaycee Craig, Jackson Howard, Ben Hux, Trinity Modlin, Mallory Robinson, Grayson Wynne, Haley Black

Fifth Grade — Morgan Lewis

Sixth Grade —  Macon Adams, Baylie Barbe, Reed Clinkscales, Kynslee Cummisky, Brooke Harding, Chyanne Harrell, Jaydan Roberson, Emrie Scott, Bailey Singleton, Bryce Waters, Alyssa Winstead, Michael Cripe, Chase Hewitt, Khloe Hewitt, Garrett Hudson, Shelby Raper, Evan Allen, Katie Bowes, Mackenzie Conaway, Abigail Dixon, London Evans, Tyson George, Riley Kate Hudson, Ashleigh Wallace, Abigail Weston, Graham Wynne

Seventh Grade —  Carolina O’Brien, Rhynn Alligood, Samantha Braddy, Addyson Davenport, Nick Edwards, Josiah Garcia, Emma Hanna, Andrew Harding, Ava Hedgepeth, Mariah Hux, Sierra Minor, Rylan Paul, Aubrey Powell, Emily Respess, Chase Respess, Javen Styons, Max Vansant, Alyssa Whitted, Emma Boyd, Emma Grubbs

Eighth Grade — Abigail Bass, Lauren Wallace, Tyler Andrew, Spencer Allen, Chloie Alligood, Clair Alligood, Jay Askew, Tatum Biggs, Bella Boykin, Jaden Clark, Jorden Clark, Emma Evans, Isa Fisher, Austin Frazier, Maddie Gibson, Jamie Major, MJ McBride, Aliyah McKeithan, Gavin Moore, Tyler Moore, Mason Newman, Casey Rose, Lauren Rouse, Gavin Sawyer, Kiele Scott, Anna Douglas Taylor, Gus Vansant, Whitley Summer

 

A/B HONOR ROLL

Second Grade — Kimonie Alldred, Ociel Chavez, Tenae Day, Mark Elliott, Kaliah Pierce, Brooklyn Radcliff, Jackson Smith, Sydney Wright, Kaleb Bradley, David Henderson, Mark Visker, Teresita Anguiano, Caroline Barkley, Kelsie Cherry, Austin Chrismon, Adalyn Hux

Third Grade —  Braden Alligood, Nicholas Kidwell, Olivia Herring, Ella Bass, Sophia Foster, Nevaeh Moore, Maria Perez, Allie Tetterton, Alexis Whitted, Raelyn Bass, Crizma Kelly, Amelia Smith, Anthony Taylor, Marleigh Baker, Landry Berry, Sarah Carrow, Daniel Elliott, Addisenn Faucette, Jon Luc LeQuire, Cassidy Trueblood, Roxana Perez, Madison Reagan, Tyler Selby, Jenna Smith, Cabella Sullivan,

Fourth Grade —  Tripp Elliott, Hendrix Elliott, Ethan Ginn, Lee Griffin, Mitchell McBride, Brock Thomas, Kaylee Williams, Ava Everett, Alexis Flynn, Cadence Hare, Jackson Kelly, Jayden Hill, Wyatt Mills, Elizabeth Sapp, Mary Greyson McKiski, Sam Mullis, Isaiah Pierce, Ashton Sawyer, Kevin Staton, Macie Sullivan, Claire Vaughn, Ella Wells

Fifth Grade —  Trenton Allen, Luke Alligood, Italy Antigo Franquez, Bryce Askew, Will Askew, Gage Boyd, Preston Broome, Tieranny Taylor, Corabeth Asby, Lylah Hudson, McKoy McBride Luke Mirabella, Braxton Trueblood, Jackson Williams, Brooklyn Clark, Peyton Cooper, Bree Edwards, Chase Fuell, Ethan Hall, Avery Roberson, Kaitlyn Salinas, Zeche Taylor

Sixth Grade — Alex Jordan, Makayla Kirk, Hannah Smith, Will Taylor, Sarah Paige Apple, Katie Biggs, Brandon Brooks, Hannah Dunn, Raylee Harper Hannah Hodges, Mareli Resendiz, Yovany Sanchez, Sierra Woolard, Holden Boykin, Abril Chavez Resendiz, Mary Catherine Elliott, Carson Ingalls, David Moree, McKinney Waters, Alex Woolard

Seventh Grade — Alan Ahearn, Erica Avery, Lauryn Howard, Micheal Imes, Jamie Perez, Aubrey Wallace, Calin Warren, Tres Willard, C.J.Williams, Cooper Charles, Skyler Farlow, Brayden Godley, Addison Miller, Gabriella Mullen, Olivia Jane Cahoon, Britain Dixon, Claire Holmes, Nic Jordan, Elizabeth Merrill, Lorenzo Perez, Maria Reyes, Luke Ross, Lily Sawyer, MaKenzie Spruill, Evan Woolard

Eighth Grade — Sierra Adams, Wyatt Berry, Emaleigh Cherry, Mylie Davis, Mya Mixon, Jacob Robert, Shilo Smith, Dylan Waters, Taylor Willard, Emma Davis, Alejandro Perez, Mason Respess, Eva Sutton, Cooper Evans, Summer Whitley